Uitslag Nescioloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Gerard Hollestelle        Phanos           52:11 52:10
  2. Willem-Jan de Graaf       Phanos           53:53 53:52
  3. Joram Hoekman             Marathon Pim Mul 1:04:00 1:03:58
  4. Caspar Egas               Phanos           1:04:19 1:04:05
  5. Emiel Martens             Amsterdam        1:05:15 1:05:07
  6. Vincent Wiering           AV '23           1:19:14 1:18:56

Mannen 35+
  1. Abhinabha Tangerman       AAC              49:59 49:58
  2. Jasper Engel              Phanos           53:41 53:39
  3. Jelle Kok                 Phanos           58:25 58:24
  4. Arno Kemner               Phanos           58:58 58:54
  5. Hylke de Vries            AV '23           1:00:17 1:00:05
  6. Marc Willems              Phanos           1:01:01 1:00:57
  7. Jan Koopmans              AV '23           1:01:07 1:01:03
  8. Joris Roelants            Phanos           1:02:26 1:02:22
  9. Maurice Hack              AV '23           1:02:53 1:02:47
 10. Michal Szafranski         Amsterdam        1:03:38 1:03:32
 11. Erik Baijards             AV '23           1:05:49 1:05:46
 12. Norbert Bijvoet           Hollandia        1:09:39 1:09:31
 13. Rob Neuvel                Amsterdam        1:14:55 1:14:40

Mannen 45+
  1. Andre Roukema             AV '23           56:13 56:13
  2. Maurits de Ruiter         GAC Hilversum    58:01 58:00
  3. Roland Wessel             AV '23           58:19 58:18
  4. Piotr Janmaat             Phanos           58:28 58:25
  5. Duk Bekema                Startbaan        59:46 59:44
  6. Remco Bitterling          AV '23           59:48 59:47
  7. Rene Duijvekam            AV '23           1:01:19 1:01:16
  8. Hans Versteeg             Friesland        1:01:34 1:01:29
  9. Jos Hakvoort              BAV              1:02:37 1:02:35
 10. Eric Verbugt              AV '23           1:03:21 1:03:18
 11. Arturo Botto              Amsterdam        1:03:58 1:03:52
 12. Walter Ritmeijer          AV '23           1:05:52 1:05:44
 13. Jochem van Hal            Phoenix          1:06:03 1:06:00
 14. Siem Goede                AV '23           1:12:43 1:12:36
 15. John Bloemen              Waterland        1:13:18 1:13:06
 16. Rob van den Bongaard      Phanos           1:18:46 1:18:43
 17. Joop Faure                Atos             1:21:00 1:20:56
 18. Marco Fais                AV '40           1:24:27 1:09:28

Mannen 55+
  1. Oscar Smit                avVN             58:55 58:53
  2. Raul Veldhuizen           avVN             59:03 59:02
  3. Wout Bosch                avVN             1:02:21 1:02:19
  4. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        1:03:21 1:03:17
  5. Gerard van Breukelen      Startbaan        1:03:54 1:03:49
  6. Dirk Visser               Hardloopclub Ams 1:04:11 1:04:09
  7. Aad Ruijgrok              avVN             1:04:55 1:04:50
  8. Ernst Grothe              AV '23           1:08:23 1:08:14
  9. Jack Koninx               Phanos           1:08:37 1:08:26
 10. Ambro Visser              Phanos           1:09:39 1:09:36
 11. Michel Groen              Amsterdam        1:13:24 1:13:17
 12. Pieter Servatius          Phanos           1:14:17 1:14:12
 13. Evert Kranendonk          Atos             1:14:22 1:14:15
 14. Cor van Hekken            avVN             1:14:26 1:14:16
 15. Rymie de Leeuw            Amsterdam        1:18:34 1:18:08
 16. Ralph Ferouge             Phanos           1:18:49 1:18:33
 17. Jos Smit                  Waterland        1:19:00 1:18:34
 18. Lesley Pengel             Amsterdam        1:19:05 1:18:28
 19. Peter Groen               AV '23           1:25:02 1:24:44
 20. Frans Levelt              avVN             1:26:47 1:26:07

Mannen alle categorieen
  1. Abhinabha Tangerman       AAC              49:59 49:58
  2. Gerard Hollestelle        Phanos           52:11 52:10
  3. Jasper Engel              Phanos           53:41 53:39
  4. Willem-Jan de Graaf       Phanos           53:53 53:52
  5. Andre Roukema             AV '23           56:13 56:13
  6. Maurits de Ruiter         GAC Hilversum    58:01 58:00
  7. Roland Wessel             AV '23           58:19 58:18
  8. Jelle Kok                 Phanos           58:25 58:24
  9. Piotr Janmaat             Phanos           58:28 58:25
 10. Oscar Smit                avVN             58:55 58:53
 11. Arno Kemner               Phanos           58:58 58:54
 12. Raul Veldhuizen           avVN             59:03 59:02
 13. Duk Bekema                Startbaan        59:46 59:44
 14. Remco Bitterling          AV '23           59:48 59:47
 15. Hylke de Vries            AV '23           1:00:17 1:00:05
 16. Marc Willems              Phanos           1:01:01 1:00:57
 17. Jan Koopmans              AV '23           1:01:07 1:01:03
 18. Rene Duijvekam            AV '23           1:01:19 1:01:16
 19. Hans Versteeg             Friesland        1:01:34 1:01:29
 20. Wout Bosch                avVN             1:02:21 1:02:19
 21. Joris Roelants            Phanos           1:02:26 1:02:22
 22. Jos Hakvoort              BAV              1:02:37 1:02:35
 23. Maurice Hack              AV '23           1:02:53 1:02:47
 24. Eric Verbugt              AV '23           1:03:21 1:03:18
 25. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        1:03:21 1:03:17
 26. Michal Szafranski         Amsterdam        1:03:38 1:03:32
 27. Gerard van Breukelen      Startbaan        1:03:54 1:03:49
 28. Arturo Botto              Amsterdam        1:03:58 1:03:52
 29. Joram Hoekman             Marathon Pim Mul 1:04:00 1:03:58
 30. Dirk Visser               Hardloopclub Ams 1:04:11 1:04:09
 31. Caspar Egas               Phanos           1:04:19 1:04:05
 32. Aad Ruijgrok              avVN             1:04:55 1:04:50
 33. Emiel Martens             Amsterdam        1:05:15 1:05:07
 34. Erik Baijards             AV '23           1:05:49 1:05:46
 35. Walter Ritmeijer          AV '23           1:05:52 1:05:44
 36. Jochem van Hal            Phoenix          1:06:03 1:06:00
 37. Ernst Grothe              AV '23           1:08:23 1:08:14
 38. Jack Koninx               Phanos           1:08:37 1:08:26
 39. Norbert Bijvoet           Hollandia        1:09:39 1:09:31
 40. Ambro Visser              Phanos           1:09:39 1:09:36
 41. Siem Goede                AV '23           1:12:43 1:12:36
 42. John Bloemen              Waterland        1:13:18 1:13:06
 43. Michel Groen              Amsterdam        1:13:24 1:13:17
 44. Pieter Servatius          Phanos           1:14:17 1:14:12
 45. Evert Kranendonk          Atos             1:14:22 1:14:15
 46. Cor van Hekken            avVN             1:14:26 1:14:16
 47. Rob Neuvel                Amsterdam        1:14:55 1:14:40
 48. Rymie de Leeuw            Amsterdam        1:18:34 1:18:08
 49. Rob van den Bongaard      Phanos           1:18:46 1:18:43
 50. Ralph Ferouge             Phanos           1:18:49 1:18:33
 51. Jos Smit                  Waterland        1:19:00 1:18:34
 52. Lesley Pengel             Amsterdam        1:19:05 1:18:28
 53. Vincent Wiering           AV '23           1:19:14 1:18:56
 54. Joop Faure                Atos             1:21:00 1:20:56
 55. Marco Fais                AV '40           1:24:27 1:09:28
 56. Peter Groen               AV '23           1:25:02 1:24:44
 57. Frans Levelt              avVN             1:26:47 1:26:07

Mannen recreanten
  1. Erik Nieuwenboom          Rotterdam        58:37 58:31
  2. Jurre Slijkerman          Amsterdam        58:49 58:18
  3. Jurian Glas               Amsterdam        59:56 59:30
  4. Gijs van Andel            Amsterdam        1:00:04 59:59
  5. Jasper ter Laak           Amsterdam        1:00:12 1:00:03
  6. Maarten van der Meer      Amsterdam        1:00:21 1:00:19
  7. Karel van den Oever       Amsterdam        1:00:52 1:00:47
  8. Ties de Ruijter           Amsterdam        1:00:59 1:00:57
  9. Joost Stoffels            Amsterdam        1:02:18 1:02:13
 10. Arvid Janssen             Amsterdam        1:02:44 1:02:41
 11. Chris Koenis              Amsterdam        1:03:02 1:02:31
 12. Jan Laan                  Amsterdam        1:03:37 1:03:33
 13. Tom Lempers               Amsterdam        1:03:47 1:03:45
 14. Mitchel van Ballegooi     Almere           1:03:54 1:03:46
 15. Hayo van Houten           Amsterdam        1:03:58 1:03:50
 16. Bob Kuiper                Amsterdam        1:04:03 1:04:00
 17. Aiwen Lobles              Den Helder       1:04:05 1:03:57
 18. Rinse Vreugdenhil         Amsterdam        1:04:06 1:03:59
 19. FJ Brouwer                Amsterdam        1:04:07 1:04:05
 20. Ari Boersma               Warns            1:04:08 1:04:03
 21. Jos Nijkamp               Haarlem          1:04:13 1:03:26
 22. Ron Melis                 Amstelveen       1:04:16 1:04:02
 23. Vince de Groot            Amsterdam        1:04:25 1:03:56
 24. Fred van Dalen            Amsterdam        1:05:06 1:05:03
 25. Marcel van Kol            Duivendrecht     1:05:38 1:05:33
 26. Wouter Hulsbergen         Amsterdam        1:05:48 1:05:29
 27. Tomas Scheen              Amsterdam        1:05:59 1:05:45
 28. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam        1:06:23 1:06:05
 29. Bas Pfister               Amsterdam        1:06:25 1:06:15
 30. Paul Hendrix              Amsterdam        1:06:32 1:06:26
 31. Maarten Naaijkens         Amsterdam        1:06:34 1:06:09
 32. Sebastiaan Gordinou d     Amsterdam        1:06:43 1:05:57
 33. Thijs Wielenga            Amsterdam        1:06:49 1:06:14
 34. Melvin Witteveen-Geor     Diemen           1:06:50 1:06:35
 35. Peter van der Blom        's-Gravenhage    1:06:55 1:06:31
 36. Jeroen van Bemmel         Amsterdam        1:07:00 1:06:53
 37. Redmar Damsma             Amsterdam        1:07:05 1:06:49
 38. Korneel de Ruiter         Amsterdam        1:07:19 1:06:50
 39. Benjamin Sanderse         Amsterdam        1:07:24 1:07:16
 40. Juson Lopulalan           Diemen           1:07:36 1:07:24
 41. Merijn de Jong            Amsterdam        1:07:43 1:07:18
 42. Bjorn Coltof              Amsterdam        1:07:44 1:07:38
 43. Wilfred van Schie         Utrecht          1:07:55 1:07:31
 44. Gideon de Gier            Amsterdam        1:07:58 1:07:46
 45. Paul Wognum               Diemen           1:08:03 1:07:45
 46. Andrej Bolkovic           Amsterdam        1:08:04 1:07:54
 47. D.M. Stinenbosch          Amstelveen       1:08:12 1:08:06
 48. Ed Teunissen              Amsterdam        1:08:20 1:08:18
 49. Wim van Kouteren          Amsterdam        1:08:25 1:08:11
 50. Menno Roeland             Diemen           1:08:34 1:08:22
 51. Willem de Haan            Amsterdam        1:08:37 1:08:31
 52. Hans Blankennagel         Monnickendam     1:08:50 1:08:21
 53. Wiem Haver                Amsterdam        1:08:50 1:08:43
 54. Bart Nauta                Zeist            1:08:54 1:08:50
 55. Theo Paardekooper         Hoofddorp        1:08:55 1:08:30
 56. Joost Verhoeven           Amsterdam        1:09:02 1:08:39
 57. Marcel Veen               Amsterdam        1:09:04 1:08:44
 58. Tim Ong                   Amsterdam        1:09:07 1:08:58
 59. DaniŽl Reijerkerk         Amsterdam        1:09:09 1:08:56
 60. Michiel Schut             Uithoorn         1:09:09 1:08:59
 61. Michael Herle             Amstelveen       1:09:11 1:08:46
 62. Arni Zechmeister          Amsterdam        1:09:15 1:09:06
 63. Marco Bekker              Amstelveen       1:09:33 1:09:17
 64. Robert Brama              Amsterdam        1:09:37 1:09:32
 65. Hanke Brandse             Amsterdam        1:09:38 1:09:04
 66. Olvert-Jan Lap            Diemen           1:09:41 1:09:32
 67. Maxim Willemse            Amsterdam        1:09:48 1:09:39
 68. Hein van der Lingen       Amsterdam        1:09:52 1:09:36
 69. Mark Gaal                 Amsterdam        1:09:54 1:09:45
 70. Nico Witteman             Amsterdam        1:10:01 1:09:33
 71. Nick Docherty             Amsterdam        1:10:22 1:10:16
 72. Engers                    Diemen           1:10:28 1:10:19
 73. Marthein Smit             Amsterdam        1:10:33 1:10:18
 74. Erik Telman               MONNICKENDAM     1:10:39 1:10:10
 75. Berend Plugge             Amsterdam        1:10:44 1:10:28
 76. Thomas Keijzer            Amsterdam        1:10:49 1:10:30
 77. Ruud Knijn                Amsterdam        1:10:58 1:10:52
 78. Peter van Schaik          Amsterdam        1:11:01 1:10:49
 79. Tjerk Meijer              Amsterdam        1:11:17 1:11:06
 80. Rob van Haaren            Amsterdam        1:11:18 1:11:04
 81. Marcel Verhoeven          Amsterdam        1:11:20 1:11:01
 82. Bas Commandeur            Beverwijk        1:11:29 1:11:00
 83. Willem Boerkamp           Amsterdam        1:11:32 1:11:19
 84. Jochem Schoonenberg       Amsterdam        1:11:38 1:11:14
 85. Nick de Koning            Amsterdam        1:11:41 1:11:00
 86. Rene Enthoven             Amsterdam        1:12:01 1:11:41
 87. Rogier van Ooijen         Amstelveen       1:12:09 1:11:41
 88. Cor Koeleman              Amsterdam        1:12:13 1:12:01
 89. Jurr Jurriaans            Amsterdam        1:12:13 1:12:12
 90. Pieter Ruijssenaars       Amsterdam        1:12:20 1:12:07
 91. Fred Moolenaar            Amsterdam        1:12:34 1:12:23
 92. Koen Bremer               Amsterdam        1:12:46 1:12:24
 93. Stephan Elferink          Amsterdam        1:12:50 1:12:40
 94. Jelle-Willem van Zelm     Amsterdam        1:13:02 1:12:33
 95. Jeppe van Tricht          Amsterdam        1:13:02 1:12:49
 96. Philip Zwart              Amsterdam        1:13:12 1:13:08
 97. Robert Steenhof           Amstelveen       1:13:13 1:12:55
 98. Gert Zethof               Amsterdam        1:13:22 1:13:09
 99. Victor Koopman            Amsterdam        1:13:32 1:13:28
100. Steven Sjenitzer          Amsterdam        1:13:32 1:13:28
101. Matty van Ewijk           Amsterdam        1:13:37 1:13:29
102. Jasper Koek               Amsterdam        1:13:39 1:13:11
103. Bob Klaasse               Haarlem          1:13:41 1:13:24
104. Max Dumoulin              Amsterdam        1:13:45 1:13:39
105. Evert Rol                 Amsterdam        1:13:48 1:13:28
106. Peter jan Kannegieter     Amsterdam        1:13:49 1:13:42
107. Coen Terbrack             Amstelveen       1:13:59 1:13:49
108. Martin Rietman            Amsterdam        1:14:03 1:13:47
109. Marcel Wiegman            Amsterdam        1:14:04 1:13:52
110. Davey Oldenburg           Delfgauw         1:14:05 1:13:56
111. Antoon van Olderen        Diemen           1:14:06 1:13:46
112. Egbert van der Meer       Amsterdam        1:14:07 1:13:56
113. Brunklaus                 Amsterdam        1:14:16 1:14:02
114. Ivo Groenebos             Amsterdam        1:14:19 1:14:04
115. Pieter Boogaard           Mijdrecht        1:14:20 1:13:57
116. Hans van Zuuk             Diemen           1:14:37 1:14:20
117. Ruben Schrama             Amsterdam        1:14:43 1:14:13
118. Wim van Zaling            Badhoevedorp     1:14:44 1:14:25
119. Rinco Boelens             Amsterdam        1:14:48 1:14:07
120. Paul van Cromvoirt        Amsterdam        1:14:54 1:14:39
121. Juriaan Boogaard          Amsterdam        1:14:54 1:14:31
122. Jorit Leyting             Diemen           1:14:56 1:14:39
123. Jasper ter Stroot         Diemen           1:15:00 1:14:49
124. Dick van Rijn             Amsterdam        1:15:01 1:14:47
125. Hans Niewenhuis           Amsterdam        1:15:11 1:14:43
126. Thijs Velthorst           Amsterdam        1:15:17 1:14:54
127. Hein van Schaik           Amsterdam        1:15:29 1:15:12
128. Cees Nierop               Amsterdam        1:15:44 1:15:13
129. Paul Gunneweg             Amsterdam        1:16:15 1:15:53
130. Anne de Visser            Diemen           1:16:27 1:15:48
131. Meijer van der Hagen      Amsterdam        1:16:28 1:16:11
132. Stefan Put                Amsterdam        1:16:28 1:16:12
133. Aart Jan van Duren        Amsterdam        1:16:38 1:16:21
134. Arno Renes                Amsterdam        1:16:53 1:16:27
135. Harry Trauschke           Amstelveen       1:16:57 1:16:42
136. Dylan Lawrence                             1:17:04 1:16:47
137. Bobby Bosman              Amsterdam        1:17:08 1:16:42
138. Bob van Waveren           Amsterdam        1:17:10 1:16:37
139. Arjan de Haart            Diemen           1:17:19 1:17:04
140. Paul Mark                 Amsterdam        1:17:21 1:16:58
141. Stephan Walther           Amsterdam        1:17:41 1:17:16
142. Joffrey van der Vliet     Amsterdam        1:17:42 1:17:28
143. Hans Wertheim             Amsterdam        1:17:49 1:17:37
144. Bjorn Huijbregts          Amsterdam        1:17:49 1:17:24
145. Wilfred Boelhouwer        Amsterdam        1:17:50 1:17:22
146. Ilje van der Ploeg        Amsterdam        1:17:54 1:17:27
147. Michael Parunouac         Amsterdam        1:17:57 1:17:41
148. Theo Wubs                 Amsterdam        1:17:59 1:17:41
149. Marc Wiewel               Amsterdam        1:18:07 1:17:54
150. Marc Steenhof             Hoofddorp        1:18:16 1:17:56
151. Glenn Plieger             Amstelveen       1:18:19 1:17:53
152. Koos vd Berg              Amsterdam        1:18:26 1:17:52
153. Gerrit Hoogendoorn        Ouderkerk aan de 1:18:30 1:18:19
154. Philip DrŲge              Amsterdam        1:18:34 1:18:02
155. Victor Silvis             Amsterdam        1:18:37 1:18:11
156. Eric van Gulik            Diemen           1:18:51 1:18:27
157. Fred Fasting              Diemen           1:18:51 1:18:27
158. Rouwenhorst               Amstelveen       1:18:54 1:18:41
159. Ron Smeets                Amsterdam        1:18:58 1:18:42
160. Hans van Niekerk          Haarlem          1:19:05 1:18:28
161. Dave Nice                 Amsterdam        1:19:08 1:18:51
162. Robin Roos                Amstelveen       1:19:14 1:18:46
163. Pieter Smit               Amsterdam        1:19:20 1:18:53
164. Pete Marigold             Amsterdam        1:19:25 1:19:06
165. Rien Wertheim             Amsterdam        1:19:26 1:19:13
166. Jacco Snoeijer            Voorburg         1:19:30 1:18:59
167. Jesse Pijpers             Amsterdam        1:19:43 1:19:23
168. Paul Bloemendaal          Amsterdam        1:19:47 1:19:44
169. Joost Abbel               Amsterdam        1:19:48 1:19:20
170. Jan Bakker                IJmuiden         1:19:48 1:19:32
171. Sven Pijpers              Amsterdam        1:19:52 1:19:32
172. Stijn Vullinghs           Amsterdam        1:19:55 1:19:21
173. Johan van Wieringen       Amsterdam        1:19:57 1:19:19
174. Rick Woerdeman            Amsterdam        1:20:09 1:19:42
175. Bas van der Horst         Amsterdam        1:20:13 1:19:44
176. Marco Delil               Amsterdam        1:20:17 1:19:42
177. Niels Lankreijer          Almere           1:20:19 1:19:54
178. Leon Smit                 Amsterdam        1:20:19 1:19:44
179. Thomas Vellinga           Amsterdam        1:20:23 1:20:07
180. Thijs Reuten              Amsterdam        1:20:27 1:20:06
181. Bert Zeeman               Diemen           1:20:29 1:20:08
182. Alexander van Aken        Amsterdam        1:20:40 1:20:15
183. Gerwin Albers             Vinkeveen        1:20:46 1:20:08
184. Gijs Schalk               Woerden          1:20:48 1:20:17
185. Eric van Leeuwen          Hoofddorp        1:20:48 1:20:18
186. Jaap van der Veen         Amsterdam        1:20:57 1:20:35
187. Kees Buurmans             Amsterdam        1:21:05 1:20:29
188. Wesley van Zetten         Zoetermeer       1:21:15 1:20:57
189. Vincent Elzinga           Amsterdam        1:21:17 1:20:45
190. JC Peereboom              Amsterdam        1:21:30 1:21:05
191. Sebastiaan van Dugter     Amsterdam        1:21:30 1:21:05
192. Stefan Rehm               Amsterdam        1:22:16 1:21:55
193. Sjors van den Camp        Diemen           1:22:17 1:21:54
194. Paul Pluyter              Amsterdam        1:22:20 1:21:47
195. Frans van Houten          Amsterdam        1:22:25 1:22:05
196. Feico Zwerver             Amsterdam        1:22:26 1:22:03
197. Jos van der Linden        Diemen           1:22:37 1:22:11
198. Peter Smeekens            Diemen           1:22:41 1:22:06
199. Jan-Marten Bosma          Amsterdam        1:23:04 1:22:32
200. Dennis Paalman            Amsterdam        1:23:13 1:23:03
201. Wim Keijsers              Amsterdam        1:23:27 1:23:17
202. Harry de Gier             Broek in Waterla 1:23:36 1:23:06
203. Errol Vliese              Amsterdam        1:23:48 1:23:23
204. Teun Zengerink            Amsterdam        1:23:52 1:23:32
205. Eric Wiersma              Amsterdam        1:23:55 1:23:51
206. Steven Berendsen          Amsterdam        1:23:59 1:23:28
207. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        1:24:25 1:23:57
208. Erwin van den Nieuwen     Amsterdam        1:24:39 1:24:22
209. King Chow Toh             Amsterdam        1:24:40 1:24:22
210. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam        1:24:49 1:24:36
211. Cas Schonagen             Amsterdam        1:24:50 1:24:26
212. Yonghung Cheung           Amsterdam        1:24:55 1:24:28
213. Paul Ram                  Haarlem          1:24:59 1:24:45
214. Bart Bulsing              Amsterdam        1:25:01 1:24:27
215. Dion Dresschers           Amsterdam        1:25:05 1:24:21
216. John van Trigt            Diemen           1:25:39 1:25:02
217. Robin de Munnik           Amsterdam        1:26:03 1:25:40
218. Sunny Schippers           Amsterdam        1:26:03 1:25:40
219. Jim Janssen               Amsterdam        1:26:21 1:25:43
220. Aad van der Veen          Amsterdam        1:26:24 1:26:02
221. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         1:26:25 1:25:52
222. Gerrit Arp                Amsterdam        1:26:25 1:25:52
223. Stefan Awad               Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:26:43 1:26:27
224. Alfons Knijn              Amsterdam        1:26:58 1:25:03
225. Edwin Hoop                Amsterdam        1:27:07 1:26:43
226. Frans Lems                Diemen           1:27:45 1:27:16
227. Rudy Groenhart            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:28:16 1:27:39
228. Huib de Goede             Amsterdam        1:28:25 1:27:48
229. Jan van Oers              Wieringerwerf    1:28:29 1:28:13
230. Lennart Bak               Amsterdam        1:29:04 1:28:29
231. David Lamot               Wageningen       1:29:29 1:29:02
232. Jan Kees Hottentot        Purmerend        1:29:47 1:29:15
233. Niko Koers                Amsterdam        1:30:34 1:30:25
234. Riph Mutsaerts            Breda            1:32:01 1:31:34
235. Hans van der Weg          Wijk aan Zee     1:32:01 1:31:20
236. Frans van Kampenhout      Amsterdam        1:32:06 1:31:26
237. Vincent Smit              Amsterdam        1:32:12 1:31:39
238. Ruud van den Busken       Amsterdam        1:34:43 1:34:15
239. Jelle Koeman              Amsterdam        1:36:25 1:35:57
240. Han Riksten               Amsterdam        1:39:47 1:39:25
241. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        1:39:57 1:39:26
242. Peter van Heuveln         Santpoort-Noord  1:40:37 1:40:16
243. Nico de Bruijne           Diemen           1:40:54 1:40:22
244. Remco de Vreese           Amsterdam        1:42:00 1:41:25

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Rosalie Teeuwen           Atos             58:36 58:34
  2. Anoek Vincent             AV '23           1:14:44 1:14:35
  3. Elise Kloosterman         AV '23           1:25:01 1:24:49

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Yvonne Versteegh          Loopgroep PK     1:03:40 1:03:35
  2. Elles Bakker-Loogman      Kombijsport      1:05:24 1:05:22
  3. Lorna Wilson              Phanos           1:07:05 1:07:02
  4. Helene van Gorsel         Phanos           1:09:45 1:09:41
  5. Thyra de Jongh            Amsterdam        1:13:00 1:12:54
  6. Marije Meeuwes            AV '23           1:18:56 1:18:44
  7. Petra Lievendag           AV Monnickendam  1:21:36 1:21:14

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Karin Vloemans            Zuidwal          1:05:19 1:05:14
  2. Ine Rent                  Running2000      1:08:39 1:08:29
  3. Hella Noorlander          AV '23           1:20:58 1:20:41
  4. Marleen Keijlard          Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:21:56 1:21:48
  5. Annemies Gort             Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:23:14 1:22:55
  6. Mariette Steevens         Phanos           1:23:41 1:23:18

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Marga Lesterhuis          Zuidwal          1:10:35 1:10:24
  2. Gabrielle Limonard        AV '23           1:17:26 1:17:08
  3. Marianne IJnsen           Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:21:07 1:20:49
  4. Karin Aarsman             AV '23           1:22:14 1:21:55
  5. Marijke Denz              AV '23           1:23:38 1:23:19

Vrouwen alle categorieen
  1. Rosalie Teeuwen           Atos             58:36 58:34
  2. Yvonne Versteegh          Loopgroep PK     1:03:40 1:03:35
  3. Karin Vloemans            Zuidwal          1:05:19 1:05:14
  4. Elles Bakker-Loogman      Kombijsport      1:05:24 1:05:22
  5. Lorna Wilson              Phanos           1:07:05 1:07:02
  6. Ine Rent                  Running2000      1:08:39 1:08:29
  7. Helene van Gorsel         Phanos           1:09:45 1:09:41
  8. Marga Lesterhuis          Zuidwal          1:10:35 1:10:24
  9. Thyra de Jongh            Amsterdam        1:13:00 1:12:54
 10. Anoek Vincent             AV '23           1:14:44 1:14:35
 11. Gabrielle Limonard        AV '23           1:17:26 1:17:08
 12. Marije Meeuwes            AV '23           1:18:56 1:18:44
 13. Hella Noorlander          AV '23           1:20:58 1:20:41
 14. Marianne IJnsen           Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:21:07 1:20:49
 15. Petra Lievendag           AV Monnickendam  1:21:36 1:21:14
 16. Marleen Keijlard          Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:21:56 1:21:48
 17. Karin Aarsman             AV '23           1:22:14 1:21:55
 18. Annemies Gort             Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:23:14 1:22:55
 19. Marijke Denz              AV '23           1:23:38 1:23:19
 20. Mariette Steevens         Phanos           1:23:41 1:23:18
 21. Elise Kloosterman         AV '23           1:25:01 1:24:49

Vrouwen recreanten
  1. Marieke Schooneman        Amsterdam        1:05:07 1:04:57
  2. Barbara Duns              Amsterdam        1:07:30 1:07:20
  3. Nikki Koningferander      Amsterdam        1:09:46 1:09:39
  4. Rosalie Smit              Amsterdam        1:10:20 1:10:12
  5. Marike Dragt              Soest            1:10:52 1:10:29
  6. Linda Meijer              Amsterdam        1:11:25 1:11:14
  7. Wies Schellert            Amsterdam        1:11:30 1:11:18
  8. Sanne de Bie              Utrecht          1:11:41 1:11:01
  9. Anna Mersmann             Nederland        1:11:51 1:11:40
 10. Ankie In den Kleef        Amsterdam        1:12:26 1:12:04
 11. Carolien de Rooij         Amsterdam        1:12:34 1:12:02
 12. Sietske Greeuw            Amsterdam        1:12:57 1:12:43
 13. Roosmarie Stavenuiter     Amsterdam        1:13:41 1:13:27
 14. Berit van Olphen          Amsterdam        1:13:43 1:13:29
 15. Janine Schuurman          Diemen           1:14:09 1:13:55
 16. Rieke Gilijamse           Amsterdam        1:14:18 1:13:57
 17. Gertien Smits             Diemen           1:14:18 1:14:03
 18. Amy Roeland               Diemen           1:14:36 1:14:23
 19. Lynn van Rossum           Amsterdam        1:14:43 1:14:29
 20. Lindy van Dorp            Amsterdam        1:14:57 1:14:46
 21. Paula Leenhoven           Bussum           1:15:09 1:14:40
 22. Melin Walet               Amsterdam        1:15:47 1:15:22
 23. Barbara Friesen           Amsterdam        1:15:53 1:15:25
 24. Anne Bertrand             Diemen           1:16:25 1:16:07
 25. Rianne Veerman            Amsterdam        1:16:35 1:16:19
 26. Nayibe Statia             Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:16:42 1:16:27
 27. Maud Schmidt              Amsterdam        1:17:29 1:17:15
 28. Jorrien van der Burg      Amsterdam        1:17:30 1:17:18
 29. Iris Reuselaars           Weesp            1:17:50 1:17:39
 30. Belinda van der Linge     Amsterdam        1:18:19 1:18:03
 31. Melek Usta                Hoofddorp        1:18:25 1:18:16
 32. Abida Faiz                Amsterdam        1:18:30 1:18:07
 33. Claartje Woerden          Amsterdam        1:18:47 1:18:15
 34. Nadine Ketel              Amsterdam        1:19:41 1:19:24
 35. Jorien van Rooijen        Amsterdam        1:19:45 1:19:24
 36. Siri Driessen             Amsterdam        1:19:47 1:19:30
 37. Jacqueline Louwe-Zijl     Koog aan de Zaan 1:19:54 1:19:38
 38. Mette Jobsis              Amsterdam        1:20:01 1:19:29
 39. Katinka Huijberts         Utrecht          1:20:18 1:19:55
 40. Eva Klever                Benschop         1:20:24 1:20:03
 41. Mandy van Leent           Amsterdam        1:20:24 1:20:03
 42. Marcia van Rossum         Amsterdam        1:20:27 1:20:12
 43. Nynke Noordmans           Amsterdam        1:21:04 1:20:31
 44. Hilde Neijssel            Amsterdam        1:21:18 1:20:43
 45. Kim Vrijsen               Nijmegen         1:21:33 1:21:03
 46. Sanne Stoeltie            Amsterdam        1:21:39 1:21:19
 47. Sabine Heetebrij          Amsterdam        1:22:05 1:21:33
 48. Annelies van den Berg     Amsterdam        1:22:20 1:22:09
 49. Petra Delil-Wolzak        Amsterdam        1:22:36 1:22:00
 50. Wieke Freudenburg         Diemen           1:22:41 1:22:06
 51. Paula Huiszoon            Bussum           1:22:50 1:22:22
 52. Mirjam van Slooten        Amsterdam        1:22:52 1:22:26
 53. Sjoertje Siemonsma        Amsterdam        1:23:13 1:22:49
 54. Josan Kers                Amsterdam        1:23:29 1:22:50
 55. Annemarie de Wijs         Amsterdam        1:23:32 1:23:00
 56. DaniŽla Franken           Diemen           1:24:18 1:24:00
 57. Marleen Vernooij          De Meern         1:24:29 1:24:05
 58. Patricia King             Amstelveen       1:24:35 1:24:08
 59. Susan van der Burg        Amsterdam        1:25:01 1:24:24
 60. Mireille Spanjaard        Amsterdam        1:25:04 1:24:28
 61. Charlotte Koelmans        Amsterdam        1:25:28 1:25:22
 62. Tahira van der Meulen     Amsterdam        1:25:30 1:25:05
 63. Loes Gratama              Amsterdam        1:25:37 1:25:10
 64. Mary O'Reilly             Badhoevedorp     1:25:41 1:25:12
 65. Eline Veninga             Amsterdam        1:26:04 1:22:35
 66. Robij van Dijk            Haarlem          1:26:44 1:26:19
 67. Vera Spaans               Amsterdam        1:26:49 1:26:30
 68. B van Donselaar           Amsterdam        1:26:55 1:26:18
 69. Evelien de Lange          Amsterdam        1:27:03 1:26:56
 70. Wilma van Efferink        Amsterdam        1:27:10 1:26:51
 71. Simone Geutjes            Amsterdam        1:27:12 1:26:48
 72. Magda Wuytack             Amsterdam        1:27:12 1:26:48
 73. Sheila Boeren             Amsterdam        1:27:30 1:26:52
 74. Dimphy Rutten             Amsterdam        1:27:33 1:26:58
 75. Annika Janse              Amsterdam        1:28:14 1:24:45
 76. Myranda van Leeuwen       Amsterdam        1:28:19 1:27:40
 77. Marieke Hekker            Kudelstaart      1:28:25 1:27:46
 78. Ineke Brouwer             Amsterdam        1:28:31 1:28:02
 79. Ineke van der Galien      Badhoevedorp     1:28:32 1:28:02
 80. Esther Rensink            Amsterdam        1:28:48 1:28:16
 81. Nina Aalders              Amsterdam        1:28:57 1:28:24
 82. Femia Smit                Amsterdam        1:29:16 1:28:57
 83. Annemieke Smit            Amsterdam        1:29:16 1:28:56
 84. Alexandra van Lokhors     Diemen           1:29:36 1:29:00
 85. Irene van der Laan        Diemen           1:29:36 1:29:00
 86. Chris Kremer              Diemen           1:29:51 1:29:20
 87. Saskia van Oostveen       Weesp            1:30:29 1:30:06
 88. Francien Dijkstra         Amsterdam        1:30:43 1:30:17
 89. Paula van Rossen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:30:44 1:30:17
 90. Susanne Dijkstra          Amsterdam        1:30:44 1:30:17
 91. Erica van Rijn            Amsterdam        1:32:17 1:31:47
 92. Carla Fakkeldij           Amsterdam        1:32:37 1:32:03
 93. Elisabeth Bootsma         Amsterdam        1:37:06 1:26:38
 94. Esther de Vries           Vinkeveen        1:44:02 1:43:24